Campionato 2016/17

PRIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
10/09/2016 20:45 Tesero
Cornacci Mezzolombardo

2 - 2

11/09/2016 15:30 N/A
Dolasiana Alta Anaunia

0 - 4

11/09/2016 15:30 Giovo
Giovo Predaia

1 - 1

11/09/2016 15:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi Adige

2 - 0

11/09/2016 15:30 N/A
Redival Paganella

1 - 2

11/09/2016 15:30 Dimaro
Solandra FC Mezzocorona

0 - 2

11/09/2016 15:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri La Rovere

1 - 1


SECONDA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
18/09/2016 15:30 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia Paganella

2 - 0

18/09/2016 15:30 Mezzocorona
FC Mezzocorona Giovo

1 - 3

18/09/2016 15:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
Mezzolombardo Solandra

0 - 1

18/09/2016 15:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi La Rovere

2 - 1

18/09/2016 15:30 Taio
Predaia Dolasiana

1 - 1

18/09/2016 15:30 N/A
Redival Adige

4 - 0

18/09/2016 15:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri Cornacci

5 - 2


TERZA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
25/09/2016 15:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige Alta Anaunia

0 - 2

25/09/2016 15:30 N/A
Dolasiana FC Mezzocorona

3 - 2

25/09/2016 15:30 Giovo
Giovo Mezzolombardo

0 - 2

25/09/2016 15:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere Redival

1 - 2

25/09/2016 15:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi Solteri

2 - 1

25/09/2016 15:30 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella Predaia

2 - 2

25/09/2016 15:30 Dimaro
Solandra Cornacci

5 - 0


QUARTA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
25/09/2016 15:30 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia La Rovere

3 - 1

25/09/2016 15:30 Tesero
Cornacci Giovo

2 - 2

25/09/2016 15:30 Mezzocorona
FC Mezzocorona Paganella

1 - 0

25/09/2016 15:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
Mezzolombardo Dolasiana

1 - 1

25/09/2016 15:30 Taio
Predaia Adige

2 - 0

25/09/2016 15:30 N/A
Redival Monti Pallidi

3 - 1

25/09/2016 15:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri Solandra

5 - 3


QUINTA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
09/10/2016 14:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige FC Mezzocorona

1 - 0

09/10/2016 14:30 N/A
Dolasiana Cornacci

4 - 0

09/10/2016 14:30 Giovo
Giovo Solandra

4 - 2

09/10/2016 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere Predaia

2 - 1

09/10/2016 14:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi Alta Anaunia

0 - 0

09/10/2016 14:30 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella Mezzolombardo

1 - 2

09/10/2016 14:30 N/A
Redival Solteri

1 - 0


SESTA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
16/10/2016 14:30 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia Redival

1 - 1

16/10/2016 14:30 Tesero
Cornacci Paganella

3 - 0

16/10/2016 14:30 Mezzocorona
FC Mezzocorona La Rovere

2 - 1

16/10/2016 14:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
Mezzolombardo Adige

2 - 0

16/10/2016 14:30 Taio
Predaia Monti Pallidi

1 - 3

16/10/2016 14:30 Dimaro
Solandra Dolasiana

5 - 0

16/10/2016 14:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri Giovo

6 - 0


SETTIMA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
23/10/2016 14:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige Cornacci

2 - 2

23/10/2016 14:30 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia Solteri

3 - 2

23/10/2016 14:30 N/A
Dolasiana Giovo

1 - 0

23/10/2016 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere Mezzolombardo

1 - 2

23/10/2016 14:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi FC Mezzocorona

1 - 4

23/10/2016 14:30 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella Solandra

1 - 2

23/10/2016 14:30 N/A
Redival Predaia

4 - 2


OTTAVA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
30/10/2016 14:30 Tesero
Cornacci La Rovere

0 - 3

30/10/2016 14:30 Mezzocorona
FC Mezzocorona Redival

0 - 1

30/10/2016 14:30 Giovo
Giovo Paganella

1 - 1

30/10/2016 14:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
Mezzolombardo Monti Pallidi

1 - 0

30/10/2016 14:30 Taio
Predaia Alta Anaunia

2 - 0

30/10/2016 14:30 Dimaro
Solandra Adige

3 - 1

30/10/2016 14:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri Dolasiana

1 - 3


NONA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
06/11/2016 14:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige Giovo

0 - 3

06/11/2016 14:30 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia FC Mezzocorona

1 - 0

06/11/2016 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere Solandra

2 - 1

06/11/2016 14:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi Cornacci

3 - 2

06/11/2016 14:30 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella Dolasiana

0 - 1

06/11/2016 14:30 Taio
Predaia Solteri

1 - 1

06/11/2016 14:30 N/A
Redival Mezzolombardo

3 - 0


DECIMA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
13/11/2016 14:30 Tesero
Cornacci Redival

1 - 4

13/11/2016 14:30 N/A
Dolasiana Adige

2 - 1

13/11/2016 14:30 Mezzocorona
FC Mezzocorona Predaia

0 - 2

13/11/2016 14:30 Giovo
Giovo La Rovere

3 - 0

13/11/2016 14:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
Mezzolombardo Alta Anaunia

2 - 3

13/11/2016 14:30 Dimaro
Solandra Monti Pallidi

4 - 1

13/11/2016 14:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri Paganella

0 - 2


UNDICESIMA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
20/11/2016 14:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige Paganella

1 - 1

20/11/2016 14:30 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia Cornacci

1 - 2

20/11/2016 14:30 Mezzocorona
FC Mezzocorona Solteri

0 - 2

20/11/2016 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere Dolasiana

2 - 0

20/11/2016 14:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi Giovo

0 - 2

20/11/2016 14:30 Taio
Predaia Mezzolombardo

1 - 1

20/11/2016 14:30 N/A
Redival Solandra

1 - 1


DODICESIMA GIORNATA
Incontro Punteggio
27/11/2016 14:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige Solteri

2 - 2

27/11/2016 14:30 Tesero
Cornacci Predaia

0 - 2

27/11/2016 14:30 N/A
Dolasiana Monti Pallidi

1 - 2

27/11/2016 14:30 Giovo
Giovo Redival

3 - 3

27/11/2016 14:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
Mezzolombardo FC Mezzocorona

2 - 3

27/11/2016 14:30 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella La Rovere

0 - 0

27/11/2016 14:30 Dimaro
Solandra Alta Anaunia

0 - 1