Campionato 2015/16

PRIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
12/09/2015 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoPredaia
0 - 1
13/09/2015 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Paganella
5 - 1
13/09/2015
FC Mezzocorona – Adige
3 - 1
13/09/2015 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Montevaccino
3 - 1
13/09/2015 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Giovo
1 - 1


riposa: SOLANDRA


SECONDA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
20/09/2015 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Solteri
2 - 2
20/09/2015 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Paganella
2 - 3
20/09/2015 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – FC Mezzocorona
1 - 0
20/09/2015 Taio
Predaia – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 3
20/09/2015 Dimaro
SolandraMezzolombardo
0 - 0


riposa: ALTA ANAUNIA


TERZA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
27/09/2015
FC Mezzocorona – Predaia
1 - 1
27/09/2015 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Adige
2 - 1
27/09/2015 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Solteri
2 - 1
27/09/2015 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoAlta Anaunia
2 - 1
27/09/2015 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Solandra
1 - 0


riposa: GIOVO


QUARTA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
04/10/2015 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Paganella
0 - 1
04/10/2015 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Ozolo Maddalene
4 - 2
04/10/2015 Masen Di Giovo
GiovoMezzolombardo
3 - 1
04/10/2015 Taio
Predaia – Montevaccino
1 - 0
04/10/2015 Dimaro
Solandra – FC Mezzocorona
1 - 2


riposa: SOLTERI


QUINTA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
10/10/2015 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoSolteri
2 - 1
11/10/2015
FC Mezzocorona – Alta Anaunia
2 - 1
11/10/2015 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Solandra
2 - 1
11/10/2015 Taio
Predaia – Adige
3 - 1
11/10/2015 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Giovo
1 - 1


riposa: PAGANELLA


SESTA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
18/10/2015 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Montevaccino
2 - 1
18/10/2015 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – FC Mezzocorona
2 - 1
18/10/2015 Lavis (sint.)
PaganellaMezzolombardo
3 - 1
18/10/2015 Dimaro
Solandra – Predaia
0 - 2
18/10/2015 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 2


riposa: ADIGE


SETTIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
25/10/2015
FC Mezzocorona – Solteri
1 - 0
25/10/2015 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Giovo
2 - 0
25/10/2015 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Paganella
2 - 1
25/10/2015 Taio
Predaia – Alta Anaunia
1 - 3
25/10/2015 Dimaro
Solandra – Adige
2 - 1


riposa: MEZZOLOMBARDO


OTTAVA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
31/10/2015 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
AdigeMezzolombardo
0 - 1
31/10/2015 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Solandra
6 - 0
31/10/2015 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Predaia
0 - 1
31/10/2015 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – FC Mezzocorona
1 - 1
31/10/2015 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Montevaccino
3 - 0


riposa: OZOLO MADDALENE


NONA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
07/11/2015 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoOzolo Maddalene
1 - 4
08/11/2015 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Adige
3 - 0
08/11/2015 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Paganella
1 - 1
08/11/2015 Taio
Predaia – Solteri
3 - 0
08/11/2015 Dimaro
Solandra – Giovo
2 - 0


riposa: FC MEZZOCORONA


DECIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
14/11/2015 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoFC Mezzocorona
1 - 2
15/11/2015 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Alta Anaunia
0 - 0
15/11/2015 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Adige
4 - 1
15/11/2015 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Predaia
1 - 0
15/11/2015 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Solandra
5 - 1


riposa: MONTEVACCINO


UNDICESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
22/11/2015 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Giovo
0 - 3
22/11/2015 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Solteri
2 - 0
22/11/2015
FC Mezzocorona – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 2
22/11/2015 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
MontevaccinoMezzolombardo
0 - 0
22/11/2015 Dimaro
Solandra – Paganella
1 - 3


riposa: PREDAIA


DODICESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
20/03/2016 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Alta Anaunia
1 - 1
20/03/2016 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – FC Mezzocorona
2 - 4
20/03/2016 Taio
PredaiaMezzolombardo
3 - 1
20/03/2016 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 2
20/03/2016 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Solteri
2 - 3


riposa: SOLANDRA


TREDICESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
24/03/2016 20:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoSolandra
0 - 4
28/03/2016 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Adige
8 - 1
28/03/2016 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Giovo
3 - 0
28/03/2016 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Predaia
1 - 0
07/04/2016
FC Mezzocorona – Montevaccino
1 - 0


riposa: ALTA ANAUNIA


QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
03/04/2016 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Montevaccino
1 - 1
03/04/2016 Cavareno
Alta AnauniaMezzolombardo
2 - 0
03/04/2016 Taio
Predaia – FC Mezzocorona
0 - 3
03/04/2016 Dimaro
Solandra – Ozolo Maddalene
0 - 2
03/04/2016 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Paganella
2 - 0


riposa: GIOVO


QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
10/04/2016
FC Mezzocorona – Solandra
1 - 0
10/04/2016 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoGiovo
1 - 2
10/04/2016 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Predaia
1 - 0
10/04/2016 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Alta Anaunia
0 - 0
10/04/2016 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Adige
7 - 1


riposa: SOLTERI


SEDICESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
17/04/2016 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Predaia
0 - 5
17/04/2016 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – FC Mezzocorona
0 - 2
17/04/2016 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 4
17/04/2016 Dimaro
Solandra – Montevaccino
1 - 1
17/04/2016 Trento/Melta (sint.)
SolteriMezzolombardo
4 - 2


riposa: PAGANELLA


DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
24/04/2016
FC Mezzocorona – Giovo
2 - 0
24/04/2016 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoPaganella
1 - 2
24/04/2016 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Alta Anaunia
4 - 4
24/04/2016 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Solteri
3 - 2
24/04/2016 Taio
Predaia – Solandra
2 - 0


riposa: ADIGE


DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
01/05/2016 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Solandra
0 - 3
01/05/2016 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Predaia
2 - 1
01/05/2016 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Montevaccino
1 - 2
01/05/2016 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 1
01/05/2016 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – FC Mezzocorona
5 - 2


riposa: MEZZOLOMBARDO


DICIANNOVESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
08/05/2016
FC Mezzocorona – Paganella
0 - 1
08/05/2016 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoAdige
2 - 0
08/05/2016 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Solteri
1 - 2
08/05/2016 Taio
Predaia – Giovo
2 - 1
08/05/2016 Dimaro
Solandra – Alta Anaunia
0 - 1


riposa: OZOLO MADDALENE


VENTESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
15/05/2016 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Alta Anaunia
0 - 7
15/05/2016 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Solandra
0 - 2
15/05/2016 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoOzolo Maddalene
0 - 1
15/05/2016 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Montevaccino
1 - 2
15/05/2016 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Predaia
1 - 1


riposa: FC MEZZOCORONA


VENTUNESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
22/05/2016 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Ozolo Maddalene
0 - 1
22/05/2016 Cavareno
Alta Anaunia – Giovo
1 - 0
22/05/2016
FC MezzocoronaMezzolombardo
2 - 2
22/05/2016 Taio
Predaia – Paganella
2 - 1
22/05/2016 Dimaro
Solandra – Solteri
3 - 1


riposa: MONTEVACCINO


VENTIDUESIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
29/05/2016 Masen Di Giovo
Giovo – Adige
6 - 1
29/05/2016 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoMontevaccino
1 - 2
29/05/2016 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – FC Mezzocorona
1 - 0
29/05/2016 Lavis (sint.)
Paganella – Solandra
2 - 1
29/05/2016 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Alta Anaunia
0 - 2


riposa: PREDAIA