Campionato 2011/12

1 GIORNATA ANDATA 4/9 RITORNO 26/2
Alta Anaunia – Mattarello 1 – 0 2 – 3
Anaune – Monte Ozolo 3 – 0 1 – 0
Aquila Trento – Paganella 2 – 1 1 – 0
Dolomitica – TNT Monte Peller 2 – 4 1 – 0
Fassa – Verla 1 – 0 1 – 3
Lavis – Solandra 2 – 1 3 – 1
Mezzolombardo – Cauriol 1 – 2 1 – 1
2 GIORNATA ANDATA 11/9 RITORNO 4/3
Cauriol – Anaune 0 – 0 1 – 1
Fassa – Mattarello 0 – 0 4 – 2
Monte Ozolo – Dolomitica 1 – 0 0 – 0
Paganella – Alta Anaunia 0 – 3 3 – 1
Solandra – Mezzolombardo 1 – 1 1 – 1
TNT Monte Peller – Aquila Trento 1 – 1 1 – 2
Verla – Lavis 1 – 2 2 – 5
3 GIORNATA ANDATA 18/9 RITORNO 11/3
Alta Anaunia – TNT Monte Peller 1 – 0 4 – 0
Anaune – Solandra 1 – 0 1 – 0
Aquila Trento – Dolomitica 3 – 2 2 – 0
Cauriol – Monte Ozolo 1 – 0 1 – 0
Fassa – Paganella 1 – 0 1 – 0
Lavis – Mattarello 0 – 1 1 – 1
Mezzolombardo – Verla 0 – 1 2 – 3
4 GIORNATA ANDATA 25/9 RITORNO 18/3
Dolomitica – Alta Anaunia 1 – 2 1 – 1
Mattarello – Mezzolombardo 1 – 1 2 – 1
Monte Ozolo – Aquila Trento 1 – 4 0 – 3
Paganella – Lavis 0 – 4 0 – 3
Solandra – Cauriol 0 – 0 1 – 1
TNT Monte Peller – Fassa 1 – 2 0 – 0
Verla – Anaune 1 – 1 1 – 1
5 GIORNATA ANDATA 28/9 RITORNO 25/3
Alta Anaunia – Aquila Trento 0 – 3 0 – 3
Anaune – Mattarello 1 – 1 2 – 2
Cauriol – Verla 2 – 4 1 – 2
Fassa – Dolomitica 3 – 0 0 – 1
Lavis – TNT Monte Peller 3 – 0 1 – 2
Mezzolombardo – Paganella 2 – 2 1 – 2
Solandra – Monte Ozolo 2 – 2 3 – 2
6 GIORNATA ANDATA 2/10 RITORNO 1/4
Aquila Trento – Fassa 0 – 5 0 – 0
Dolomitica – Lavis 1 – 5 0 – 3
Mattarello – Cauriol 1 – 1 3 – 3
Monte Ozolo – Alta Anaunia 0 – 0 0 – 5
Paganella – Anaune 1 – 3 2 – 0
TNT Monte Peller – Mezzolombardo 2 – 4 0 – 2
Verla – Solandra 1 – 2 3 – 1
7 GIORNATA ANDATA 9/10 RITORNO 25/4
Anaune – TNT Monte Peller 0 – 1 0 – 1
Cauriol – Paganella 1 – 2 3 – 1
Fassa – Alta Anaunia 3 – 1 2 – 3
Lavis – Aquila Trento 4 – 0 1 – 0
Mezzolombardo – Dolomitica 0 – 0 1 – 1
Solandra – Mattarello 3 – 1 2 – 1
Verla – Monte Ozolo 1 – 1 2 – 2
8 GIORNATA ANDATA 16/10 RITORNO 22/4
Alta Anaunia – Lavis 1 – 1 1 – 1
Aquila Trento – Mezzolombardo 3 – 0 0 – 1
Dolomitica – Anaune 0 – 3 1 – 0
Mattarello – Verla 0 – 1 2 – 1
Monte Ozolo – Fassa 4 – 2 0 – 3
Paganella – Solandra 1 – 1 1 – 2
TNT Monte Peller – Cauriol 1 – 1 1 – 3
9 GIORNATA ANDATA 23/10 RITORNO 29/4
Anaune – Aquila Trento 1 – 1 0 – 2
Cauriol – Dolomitica 1 – 1 0 – 0
Lavis – Fassa 1 – 0 4 – 3
Mattarello – Monte Ozolo 0 – 0 2 – 2
Mezzolombardo – Alta Anaunia 1 – 2 1 – 2
Solandra – TNT Monte Peller 0 – 1 0 – 0
Verla – Paganella 2 – 0 2 – 2
10 GIORNATA ANDATA 30/10 RITORNO 6/5
Alta Anaunia – Anaune 0 – 3 1 – 2
Aquila Trento – Cauriol 1 – 0 1 – 2
Dolomitica – Solandra 3 – 2 1 – 1
Fassa – Mezzolombardo 1 – 1 1 – 0
Monte Ozolo – Lavis 2 – 3 1 – 4
Paganella – Mattarello 1 – 0 3 – 2
TNT Monte Peller – Verla 2 – 0 1 – 0
11 GIORNATA ANDATA 6/11 RITORNO 13/5
Anaune – Fassa 0 – 1 1 – 2
Cauriol – Alta Anaunia 1 – 1 1 – 6
Mattarello – TNT Monte Peller 4 – 1 3 – 1
Mezzolombardo – Lavis 0 – 2 0 – 3
Paganella – Monte Ozolo 1 – 1 2 – 1
Solandra – Aquila Trento 1 – 0 1 – 0
Verla – Dolomitica 1 – 0 0 – 1
12 GIORNATA ANDATA 13/11 RITORNO 20/5
Alta Anaunia – Solandra 2 – 3 3 – 3
Aquila Trento – Verla 0 – 1 0 – 0
Dolomitica – Mattarello 1 – 1 1 – 2
Fassa – Cauriol 3 – 0 1 – 1
Lavis – Anaune 3 – 1 4 – 0
Mezzolombardo – Monte Ozolo 2 – 1 0 – 0
TNT Monte Peller – Paganella 3 – 1 1 – 2
13 GIORNATA ANDATA 20/11 RITORNO 27/5
Anaune – Mezzolombardo 2 – 2 5 – 1
Cauriol – Lavis 0 – 1 0 – 1
Mattarello – Aquila Trento 1 – 2 2 – 2
Monte Ozolo – TNT Monte Peller 2 – 2 2 – 1
Paganella – Dolomitica 2 – 2 0 – 3
Solandra – Fassa 0 – 1 0 – 2
Verla – Alta Anaunia 1 – 1 1 – 3