Campionato 2012/13

1 GIORNATA ANDATA 9/9 RITORNO 10/3
Cavedago – Trilacum 1 – 2 1 – 5
Valpejo – Giovo 1 – 2 2 – 2
Vermiglio – La Rovere 2 – 2 2 – 3
Mezzolombardo – Robur 3 – 1 1 – 1
Ozolo Maddalene – Cembra 82 2 – 1 0 – 1
Predaia – Montevaccino 2 – 1 1 – 1
2 GIORNATA ANDATA 16/9 RITORNO 17/3
Cembra 82 – Predaia 0 – 3 4 – 0
Montevaccino – Cavedago 6 – 0 Rinv.
Trilacum – Mezzolombardo 3 – 2 1 – 0
Valpejo – Ozolo Maddalene 0 – 0 0 – 1
Vermiglio – Giovo 0 – 1 0 – 2
Robur – La Rovere 3 – 1 1 – 2
3 GIORNATA ANDATA 23/9 RITORNO 24/3
Cavedago – Cembra 82 0 – 2 0 – 3
Robur – Giovo 1 – 3 0 – 1
La Rovere – Mezzolombardo 1 – 2 0 – 1
Montevaccino – Trilacum 0 – 1 0 – 2
Ozolo Maddalene – Vermiglio 5 – 2 Rinv.
Predaia – Valpejo 0 – 2 2 – 2
4 GIORNATA ANDATA 30/9 RITORNO 7/4
Cembra 82 – Montevaccino 1 – 0 1 – 2
Mezzolombardo – Giovo 0 – 0 3 – 2
Robur – Ozolo Maddalene 1 – 1 0 – 2
La Rovere – Trilacum 0 – 2 1 – 2
Valpejo – Cavedago 4 – 2 Rinv.
Vermiglio – Predaia 2 – 3 0 – 4
5 GIORNATA ANDATA 7/10 RITORNO 14/4
Cavedago – Vermiglio 0 – 1 1 – 2
Trilacum – Cembra 82 2 – 1 2 – 0
Giovo – La Rovere 2 – 1 1 – 0
Montevaccino – Valpejo 1 – 2 0 – 2
Ozolo Maddalene – Mezzolombardo 1 – 0 1 – 4
Predaia – Robur 1 – 1 2 – 2
6 GIORNATA ANDATA 14/10 RITORNO 21/4
La Rovere – Ozolo Maddalene 3 – 6 0 – 3
Mezzolombardo – Predaia 2 – 2 2 – 0
Robur – Cavedago 2 – 0 2 – 0
Trilacum – Giovo 2 – 1 1 – 1
Cembra 82 – Valpejo 1 – 3 1 – 0
Vermiglio – Montevaccino 2 – 1 0 – 2
7 GIORNATA ANDATA 21/10 RITORNO 28/4
Cavedago – Mezzolombardo 1 – 2 0 – 7
Cembra 82 – Vermiglio 3 – 0 4 – 0
Montevaccino – Robur 1 – 2 2 – 2
Ozolo Maddalene – Giovo 0 – 0 2 – 1
Predaia – La Rovere 0 – 2 1 – 4
Valpejo – Trilacum 2 – 0 2 – 0
8 GIORNATA ANDATA 28/10 RITORNO 5/5
Giovo – Predaia 2 – 1 2 – 0
La Rovere – Cavedago 0 – 2 0 – 2
Mezzolombardo – Montevaccino 0 – 1 1 – 1
Robur – Cembra 82 1 – 1 0 – 2
Ozolo Maddalene – Trilacum 1 – 0 2 – 2
Vermiglio – Valpejo 0 – 4 3 – 4
9 GIORNATA ANDATA 4/11 RITORNO 12/5
Cavedago – Giovo 1 – 5 1 – 3
Cembra 82 – Mezzolombardo 4 – 1 2 – 3
Montevaccino – La Rovere 2 – 4 1 – 1
Predaia – Ozolo Maddalene 3 – 1 0 – 1
Valpejo – Robur 1 – 0
Trilacum – Vermiglio 4 – 0
10 GIORNATA ANDATA 11/11 RITORNO 19/5
Gioco – Montevaccino 0 – 0 1 – 1
La Rovere – Cembra 82 2 – 3 1 – 3
Mezzolombardo – Valpejo 2 – 3 0 – 1
Ozolo Maddalene – Cavedago 5 – 1 4 – 1
Predaia – Trilacum 2 – 2 0 – 0
Robur – Vermiglio 2 – 0 0 – 2
11 GIORNATA ANDATA 18/11 RITORNO 26/5
Cavedago – Predaia 0 – 1
Cembra 82 – Giovo 1 – 4
Montevaccino – Ozolo Maddalene 2 – 0
Trilacum – Robur 4 – 0
Valpejo – La Rovere 1 – 0
Vermiglio – Mezzolombardo 2 – 4 0 – 1

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarĂ  pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *