Campionato 2013/14

PRIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
14/09/2013 20:30 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Trilacum
0 - 1
14/09/2013 20:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoMontevaccino
2 - 2
15/09/2013 15:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Solteri
3 - 0
15/09/2013 15:30 Taio
Predaia – La Rovere
1 - 1
15/09/2013 20:30 Rumo/Marcena
Ozolo Maddalene – Robur
6 - 1


riposa: VERMIGLIO


SECONDA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
19/09/2013 21:00 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Giovo
1 - 0
22/09/2013 15:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 0
22/09/2013 15:30 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Predaia
2 - 3
22/09/2013 15:30 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Cembra 82
0 - 1
25/09/2013 20:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
SolteriMezzolombardo
2 - 4


riposa: ROBUR


TERZA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
28/09/2013 20:30 Sporminore
Robur – Giovo
1 - 2
28/09/2013 20:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoCembra 82
2 - 1
28/09/2013 20:30 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Trilacum
0 - 7
29/09/2013 15:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Montevaccino
0 - 2
29/09/2013 15:30 Taio
Predaia – Solteri
1 - 0


riposa: LA ROVERE


QUARTA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
05/10/2013 20:30 Sporminore
Robur – Vermiglio
4 - 4
06/10/2013 15:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Predaia
0 - 2
06/10/2013 15:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Giovo
2 - 2
06/10/2013 15:30 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
TrilacumMezzolombardo
5 - 2
06/10/2013 18:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 1


riposa: MONTEVACCINO


QUINTA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
12/10/2013 20:30 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Montevaccino
1 - 2
13/10/2013 15:30 Taio
PredaiaMezzolombardo
1 - 0
13/10/2013 15:30 Sporminore
Robur – Trilacum
1 - 4
13/10/2013 15:30 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – La Rovere
1 - 2
07/11/2013 20:30 Rumo/Marcena
Ozolo Maddalene – Cembra 82
2 - 3


riposa: SOLTERI


SESTA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
20/10/2013 15:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Robur
5 - 0
20/10/2013 15:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoOzolo Maddalene
0 - 2
20/10/2013 15:30 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Vermiglio
3 - 2
20/10/2013 15:30 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Predaia
7 - 2
20/10/2013 18:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Giovo
3 - 1


riposa: CEMBRA 82


SETTIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
26/10/2013 20:30 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Cembra 82
2 - 2
26/10/2013 20:30 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Solteri
1 - 1
27/10/2013 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Trilacum
0 - 2
27/10/2013 14:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Predaia
3 - 0
27/10/2013 18:00 Sporminore
Robur – Montevaccino
3 - 4


riposa: MEZZOLOMBARDO


OTTAVA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
02/11/2013 20:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoGiovo
5 - 0
03/11/2013 14:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Vermiglio
5 - 1
03/11/2013 14:30 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – La Rovere
3 - 0
03/11/2013 14:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Robur
3 - 0
03/11/2013 14:30 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Ozolo Maddalene
5 - 0


riposa: PREDAIA


NONA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
09/11/2013 20:30 Vermiglio
VermiglioMezzolombardo
1 - 2
10/11/2013 14:30 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Predaia
2 - 3
10/11/2013 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Solteri
0 - 2
10/11/2013 14:30 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Trilacum
1 - 0
10/11/2013 14:30 Sporminore
Robur – Cembra 82
0 - 5


riposa: OZOLO MADDALENE


DECIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
16/11/2013 20:30 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoRobur
1 - 0
17/11/2013 14:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – La Rovere
4 - 1
17/11/2013 14:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Giovo
0 - 2
17/11/2013 14:30 Taio
Predaia – Vermiglio
5 - 0
17/11/2013 14:30 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Montevaccino
1 - 1


riposa: TRILACUM


UNDICESIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
24/11/2013 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La RovereMezzolombardo
1 - 3
24/11/2013 14:30 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Cembra 82
0 - 0
24/11/2013 14:30 Sporminore
Robur – Predaia
0 - 2
24/11/2013 14:30 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Solteri
5 - 2
01/12/2013 15:00 Malè (sint.)
Vermiglio – Ozolo Maddalene
3 - 0


riposa: GIOVO


DODICESIMA GIORNATA (1R)

Incontro Punteggio
09/03/2014 15:00 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Giovo
3 - 1
09/03/2014 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Predaia
0 - 2
09/03/2014 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 4
09/03/2014 15:00 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Cembra 82
2 - 1
09/03/2014 15:00 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
MontevaccinoMezzolombardo
1 - 1


riposa: VERMIGLIO


TREDICESIMA GIORNATA (2R)

Incontro Punteggio
16/03/2014 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Trilacum
2 - 3
16/03/2014 15:00 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Vermiglio
3 - 3
16/03/2014 15:00 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoSolteri
4 - 1
16/03/2014 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – La Rovere
2 - 5
16/03/2014 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Montevaccino
4 - 4


riposa: ROBUR


QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA (3R)

Incontro Punteggio
23/03/2014 15:00 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 0
23/03/2014 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Giovo
0 - 0
23/03/2014 15:00 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Predaia
1 - 5
23/03/2014 15:00 Trento/Sopramonte (sint.)
Trilacum – Vermiglio
4 - 0
09/04/2014 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82Mezzolombardo
2 - 1


riposa: LA ROVERE


QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA (4R)

Incontro Punteggio
30/03/2014 15:00 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – La Rovere
0 - 1
30/03/2014 15:00 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoTrilacum
2 - 3
30/03/2014 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Solteri
3 - 3
30/03/2014 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Cembra 82
2 - 1
30/03/2014 15:00 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Robur
1 - 0


riposa: MONTEVACCINO


SEDICESIMA GIORNATA (5R)

Incontro Punteggio
05/04/2014 15:00 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoPredaia
0 - 1
06/04/2014 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Ozolo Maddalene
3 - 1
06/04/2014 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Vermiglio
3 - 0
06/04/2014 15:00 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Giovo
1 - 1
06/04/2014 15:00 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Robur
2 - 0


riposa: SOLTERI


DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA (6R)

Incontro Punteggio
12/04/2014 15:00 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Montevaccino
2 - 2
13/04/2014 15:00 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Solteri
0 - 5
13/04/2014 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo MaddaleneMezzolombardo
3 - 2
13/04/2014 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Trilacum
0 - 0
13/04/2014 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – La Rovere
2 - 3


riposa: CEMBRA 82


DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA (7R)

Incontro Punteggio
27/04/2014 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Giovo
3 - 1
27/04/2014 15:00 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Robur
7 - 2
27/04/2014 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Ozolo Maddalene
0 - 0
27/04/2014 15:00 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Vermiglio
3 - 1
27/04/2014 15:00 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – La Rovere
4 - 0


riposa: MEZZOLOMBARDO


DICIANNOVESIMA GIORNATA (8R)

Incontro Punteggio
03/05/2014 16:00 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
GiovoMezzolombardo
3 - 2
03/05/2014 16:00 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Cembra 82
0 - 1
04/05/2014 16:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Montevaccino
1 - 2
04/05/2014 16:00 Sporminore
Robur – Solteri
2 - 3
04/05/2014 17:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Trilacum
1 - 4


riposa: PREDAIA


VENTESIMA GIORNATA (9R)

Incontro Punteggio
11/05/2014 16:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Robur
2 - 2
11/05/2014 16:00 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoVermiglio
3 - 1
11/05/2014 16:00 Taio
Predaia – Giovo
0 - 1
11/05/2014 16:00 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – La Rovere
1 - 1
11/05/2014 16:00 Trento/Vigolo Baselga A
Trilacum – Montevaccino
1 - 1


riposa: OZOLO MADDALENE


VENTUNESIMA GIORNATA (10R)

Incontro Punteggio
18/05/2014 16:00 Masen di Giovo (sint.)
Giovo – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 2
18/05/2014 16:00 Laghetti Egna
La Rovere – Cembra 82
1 - 5
18/05/2014 16:00 Trento/via Maccani (sint.)
Montevaccino – Solteri
3 - 3
18/05/2014 16:00 Sporminore
RoburMezzolombardo
2 - 1
24/05/2014 16:00 Vermiglio
Vermiglio – Predaia
1 - 4


riposa: TRILACUM


VENTIDUESIMA GIORNATA (11R)

Incontro Punteggio
25/05/2014 16:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Montevaccino
3 - 2
25/05/2014 16:00 Mezzolombardo (sint.)
MezzolombardoLa Rovere
2 - 1
25/05/2014 16:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Vermiglio
5 - 0
25/05/2014 16:00 Taio
Predaia – Robur
5 - 1
25/05/2014 16:00 Trento/Melta (sint.)
Solteri – Trilacum
1 - 3


riposa: GIOVO


Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *