Campionato 2014/15

PRIMA GIORNATA


Incontro Punteggio
14/09/2014 15:30 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Adige
6 - 0
14/09/2014 15:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi – La Rovere
1 - 3
14/09/2014 15:30 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoOzolo Maddalene
1 - 1
14/09/2014 15:30 Taio
Predaia – Cembra 82
0 - 2
14/09/2014 15:30 Tesero
Cornacci – Robur
5 - 1


riposa: SOLANDRA


SECONDA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
20/09/2014 20:45 Tesero
CornacciMezzolombardo
2 - 3
21/09/2014 15:30 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Predaia
3 - 2
21/09/2014 15:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Robur
0 - 1
21/09/2014 15:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Solandra
2 - 5
21/09/2014 15:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – La Rovere
1 - 1


riposa: ADIGE


TERZA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
27/09/2014 15:30 Sporminore
Robur – Cauriol
0 - 3
27/09/2014 20:30 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoCembra 82
1 - 1
28/09/2014 15:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Cornacci
3 - 1
28/09/2014 15:30 Taio
Predaia – Adige
3 - 0
28/09/2014 15:30 Dimaro
Solandra – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 4


riposa: MONTI PALLIDI


QUARTA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
04/10/2014 20:30 Ziano di Fiemme
CauriolMezzolombardo
2 - 0
05/10/2014 15:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Robur
1 - 0
05/10/2014 15:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – La Rovere
0 - 1
05/10/2014 15:30 Tesero
Cornacci – Solandra
3 - 1
05/10/2014 15:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Monti Pallidi
0 - 0


riposa: PREDAIA


QUINTA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
11/10/2014 20:30 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoAdige
3 - 1
12/10/2014 15:30 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Cauriol
1 - 4
12/10/2014 15:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Cornacci
1 - 5
12/10/2014 15:30 Sporminore
Robur – Predaia
0 - 2
12/10/2014 15:30 Dimaro
Solandra – Cembra 82
1 - 4


riposa: OZOLO MADDALENE


SESTA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
19/10/2014 15:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – La Rovere
0 - 3
19/10/2014 15:30 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Solandra
0 - 1
19/10/2014 15:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Monti Pallidi
1 - 1
19/10/2014 15:30 Tesero
Cornacci – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 0
19/10/2014 15:30 Taio
PredaiaMezzolombardo
2 - 1


riposa: ROBUR


SETTIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
25/10/2014 20:30 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoRobur
1 - 0
26/10/2014 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Predaia
1 - 1
26/10/2014 15:00 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Cauriol
1 - 4
26/10/2014 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Cembra 82
3 - 3
26/10/2014 15:00 Dimaro
Solandra – Adige
4 - 0


riposa: CORNACCI


OTTAVA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
30/10/2014 20:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Monti Pallidi
0 - 3
02/11/2014 15:00 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 3
02/11/2014 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Cornacci
0 - 2
02/11/2014 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Solandra
2 - 0
02/11/2014 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – La Rovere
0 - 0


riposa: MEZZOLOMBARDO


NONA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
09/11/2014 14:30 Tesero
Cornacci – Cauriol
0 - 0
09/11/2014 14:30 Roverè della Luna
La RovereMezzolombardo
1 - 1
09/11/2014 14:30 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Predaia
2 - 2
09/11/2014 14:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Adige
3 - 2
09/11/2014 14:30 Dimaro
Solandra – Robur
5 - 1


riposa: CEMBRA 82


DECIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
16/11/2014 14:30 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Cornacci
2 - 2
16/11/2014 14:30 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Cembra 82
3 - 1
16/11/2014 14:30 Taio
Predaia – Ozolo Maddalene
3 - 0
16/11/2014 14:30 Sporminore
Robur – Monti Pallidi
2 - 2
16/11/2014 19:00 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoSolandra
1 - 1


riposa: LA ROVERE


UNDICESIMA GIORNATA

Incontro Punteggio
22/11/2014 20:30 Moena
Monti PallidiMezzolombardo
1 - 1
23/11/2014 14:30 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Adige
2 - 1
23/11/2014 14:30 Tesero
Cornacci – Predaia
2 - 3
23/11/2014 14:30 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Robur
3 - 0
23/11/2014 14:30 Dimaro
Solandra – La Rovere
1 - 0


riposa: CAURIOL


DODICESIMA GIORNATA (1R)

Incontro Punteggio
15/03/2015 15:00 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Cauriol
1 - 1
15/03/2015 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Monti Pallidi
4 - 2
15/03/2015 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo MaddaleneMezzolombardo
0 - 1
15/03/2015 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Predaia
1 - 1
15/03/2015 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Cornacci
1 - 1


riposa: SOLANDRA


TREDICESIMA GIORNATA (2R)

Incontro Punteggio
22/03/2015 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Cauriol
0 - 4
22/03/2015 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Cembra 82
0 - 2
22/03/2015 15:00 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoCornacci (Report)
3 - 0
22/03/2015 15:00 Dimaro
Solandra – Monti Pallidi
6 - 1
22/03/2015 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Ozolo Maddalene
4 - 3


riposa: ADIGE


QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA (3R)

Incontro Punteggio
29/03/2015 15:00 Tesero
Cornacci – La Rovere
1 - 3
29/03/2015 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82Mezzolombardo
3 - 2
29/03/2015 15:00 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Predaia
0 - 1
29/03/2015 15:00 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Robur
4 - 0
29/03/2015 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Solandra
0 - 1


riposa: MONTI PALLIDI


QUINDICESIMA GIORNATA (4R)

Incontro Punteggio
06/04/2015 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Adige
3 - 3
06/04/2015 15:00 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoCauriol
2 - 1
06/04/2015 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Cembra 82
1 - 0
06/04/2015 15:00 Dimaro
Solandra – Cornacci
5 - 1
06/04/2015 15:00 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 2


riposa: PREDAIA


SEDICESIMA GIORNATA (5R)

Incontro Punteggio
12/04/2015 15:00 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – La Rovere
2 - 4
12/04/2015 15:00 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
AdigeMezzolombardo
5 - 1
12/04/2015 15:00 Tesero
Cornacci – Monti Pallidi
2 - 0
12/04/2015 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Robur
2 - 1
12/04/2015 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Solandra
0 - 3


riposa: OZOLO MADDALENE


DICIASSETTESIMA GIORNATA (6R)

Incontro Punteggio
19/04/2015 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Adige
2 - 0
19/04/2015 15:00 Dimaro
Solandra – Cauriol
2 - 1
19/04/2015 15:00 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Cembra 82
1 - 2
19/04/2015 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Cornacci
1 - 0
19/04/2015 15:00 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoPredaia
2 - 3


riposa: ROBUR


DICIOTTESIMA GIORNATA (7R)

Incontro Punteggio
26/04/2015 15:00 Taio
Predaia – La Rovere
0 - 0
26/04/2015 15:00 Sporminore
RoburMezzolombardo
1 - 0
26/04/2015 15:00 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Monti Pallidi
0 - 0
26/04/2015 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Ozolo Maddalene
1 - 1
26/04/2015 15:00 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Solandra
0 - 3


riposa: CORNACCI


DICIANNOVESIMA GIORNATA (8R)

Incontro Punteggio
03/05/2015 15:00 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Adige
2 - 2
03/05/2015 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Cauriol
1 - 1
03/05/2015 15:00 Tesero
Cornacci – Cembra 82
5 - 2
03/05/2015 15:00 Dimaro
Solandra – Predaia
3 - 1
03/05/2015 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Robur
2 - 0


riposa: MEZZOLOMBARDO


VENTESIMA GIORNATA (9R)

Incontro Punteggio
10/05/2015 15:00 Ziano di Fiemme
Cauriol – Cornacci
3 - 2
10/05/2015 15:00 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoLa Rovere
0 - 2
10/05/2015 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Monti Pallidi
3 - 2
10/05/2015 15:00 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 1
10/05/2015 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Solandra
0 - 3


riposa: CEMBRA 82


VENTUNESIMA GIORNATA (10R)

Incontro Punteggio
17/05/2015 15:00 Tesero
Cornacci – Adige
1 - 2
17/05/2015 15:00 Cembra
Cembra 82 – Cauriol
1 - 3
17/05/2015 15:00 Dimaro
SolandraMezzolombardo
4 - 0
17/05/2015 15:00 Cloz
Ozolo Maddalene – Predaia
2 - 1
17/05/2015 15:00 Moena
Monti Pallidi – Robur
3 - 1


riposa: LA ROVERE


VENTIDUESIMA GIORNATA (11R)

Incontro Punteggio
24/05/2015 15:00 Nave San Rocco (sint.)
Adige – Cembra 82
2 - 1
24/05/2015 15:00 Taio
Predaia – Cornacci
3 - 3
24/05/2015 15:00 Mezzolombardo
MezzolombardoMonti Pallidi
2 - 5
24/05/2015 15:00 Sporminore
Robur – Ozolo Maddalene
2 - 4
24/05/2015 15:00 Roverè della Luna
La Rovere – Solandra
4 - 0


riposa: CAURIOL


Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *